ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884335
nr 988 4335
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), 1961, 29/120, sheet: 50x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Corneille (1922-2010), 1961, 29/120, bladets mått: 50x65
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:30:02
19/10 19:20:33
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Corneille
Read more about Corneille